Match Results


 July 2023
 29th Brora Rangers (H) LGE 0 - 1  
 August 2023
 5th Banks o' Dee (A) LGE 0 - 3  
 12th Wick Academy (H) LGE  P - P   
 16th Rothes (H) LGE 0 - 2  
 19th Brechin City (A) LGE 0 - 2  
 September 2023
 2nd Strathspey (H) LGE 4 - 1  
Scorers: Fraser Dingwall, Conor Gethins, Andrew Macleod, Ciaran Young
 9th Lossiemouth (A) LGE 4 - 1  
Scorers: Conor Gethins (2), Andrew Macleod, Jared Kennedy (o.g.)
 16th Inverurie Locos (H) LGE 4 - 0  
Scorers: Angus Dey, Conor Gethins (2), Andrew Macleod
 30th Buckie Thistle (A) LGE 0 - 6  
 October 2023
 4th Keith (H) LGE 3 - 2  
Scorers: Ross Tokely, Ciaran Young (2)
 7th Deveronvale (A) LGE 3 - 1  
Scorers: Fraser Dingwall, Ben Kelly, Ciaran Young
 21st Clachnacuddin (A) LGE  P - P   
 28th Wick Academy (H) LGE 2 - 0  
Scorers: George Robesten, Ciaran Young
 November 2023
 4th Turriff United (H) LGE 2 - 1  
Scorers: Fraser Dingwall, Aaron Nicolson
 11th Fraserburgh (A) LGE  P - P   
 18th Forres Mechanics (H) LGE 2 - 1  
Scorers: Andrew Macleod, George Robesten
 22nd Clachnacuddin (A) LGE 1 - 0  
Scorers: Callum Maclean
 25th Wick Academy (A) LGE 3 - 2  
Scorers: Jamie Carnihan, Aaron Nicolson, George Robesten
 December 2023
 2nd Huntly (H) LGE  P - P   
 9th Brora Rangers (A) LGE  P - P   
 16th Banks o' Dee (H) LGE 3 - 3  
Scorers: Calum Mackay, Andrew Macleod, Ross Tokely
 30th Rothes (A) LGE 3 - 0  
Scorers: Andrew Macleod, Aaron Nicolson, Ross Tokely
 January 2024
 6th Brechin City (H) LGE 0 - 1  
 13th Strathspey (A) LGE  P - P   
 20th Lossiemouth (H) LGE  P - P   
 27th Inverurie Locos (A) LGE 0 - 6  
 31st Lossiemouth (H) LGE 5 - 1  
Scorers: Ben Barron (3), Angus Dey, Ciaran Young
 February 2024
 3rd Buckie Thistle (H) LGE 3 - 0  
Scorers: Ben Barron, Harry Hennem, Andrew Macleod
 10th Keith (A) LGE  P - P   
 14th Huntly (H) LGE 2 - 4  
Scorers: Ben Barron, Fraser Dingwall
 17th Deveronvale (H) LGE 4 - 2  
Scorers: Ben Barron (3), Harry Hennem
 21st Formartine Utd (A) LGE 1 - 5  
Scorers: Ben Barron
 24th Fraserburgh (A) LGE 0 - 3  
 March 2024
 2nd Clachnacuddin (H) LGE 1 - 1  
Scorers: Ben Barron
 6th Keith (A) LGE 1 - 1  
Scorers: Horace Ormsby
 9th Turriff United (A) LGE 3 - 1  
Scorers: Harry Hennem, Aaron Nicolson, Ciaran Young
 13th Brora Rangers (A) LGE 1 - 2  
Scorers: Callum Maclean
 16th Fraserburgh (H) LGE 0 - 3  
 23rd Forres Mechanics (A) LGE 0 - 0  
 30th Strathspey (A) LGE 4 - 0  
Scorers: Ali Gillies, Calum Mackay, Andrew Macleod, Aaron Nicolson
 April 2024
 6th Formartine Utd (H) LGE 0 - 2  
 13th Huntly (A) LGE 0 - 0